27 janvier 2018 à 11:44
L'intégralité des buteurs de la semaine
1ERE DIVISION
Aiffres - Celles/Verrines = 9-5
Buts pour Aiffres : T.Gendet x6, N.Giraudet x2, V.Morisson x1
Buts pour Celles/Verrines : D.Riviere x2, A.Blanchard x1, V.Veillet x1, 1 CSC
Tys FC - Parthenay Viennay = 12-1
Buts pour Tys : M.Gauvin x3, D.Bousquet x2, F.Herpin x2, B.Delage x2, D.Dijoux x2, J.Guerin x1
Buts pour Parthenay Viennay : F.Couturier x1
Cosmos Futsal - RC Niortais 2 = 3-4
Buts pour Cosmos : V.Lesca x1, A.Richard x1, B.Baratange x1
Buts pour RC Niortais : R.Cavaco-Picado x1, S.Jelidi x1, T.Rivault x1, T.Sabourin x1
Vouillé - Gati Foot = 12-1
Buts pour Vouillé : Y.Raye x3, S.Racaud x3, T.Lahaye x2, V.Gabaud x1, T.Guyonneau x1, A.Forestier x1, E.Bakobog x1
Buts pour Gati Foot : V.Gemot x1
Niort AFC - St-Romans les Melle = 8-2
Buts pour Niort AFC : Sa.Chibah x4, A.Valente x1, Y.Mirbeau x1, So.Chibah x1, T.Guillouet x1
Buts pour St-Romans les Melle : K.Salle x1, N.Girault x1
2EME DIVISION
Avenir 79 - Bessines ASPTT = 3-5
Buts pour Avenir 79 : J.Largeau x3
Buts pour Bessines ASPTT : R.Bonneau x1, J.Marechal x1, J.Rattier x1, F.Jeanneau x1, B.Boulanger x1
Boismé Cléssé - Pays Thenezeen = 11-4
Buts pour Boismé Cléssé :R.Souche x3, C.Merceron x3, G.Provost x2, D.Costa x1, F.Gingreau x1, E.Billy x1
Buts pour Pays Thenezeen : K.Subertat x1, K.Miot x1, M.Matos x1, Q.Jourel x1
3EME DIVISION - POULE A
Niort Chamois - Montamisé 2 = 3-8
Buts pour Niort Chamois : K.Miri x1, R.Lechat x1, M.Langlois x1
Buts pour Montamisé : C.Tortora x4, J.Dubois x2, J.Bregeat x1, D.Beneteau x1
Gati Foot 2 - Jaunay Clan 2 = 3-16
Buts pour Gati Foot : B.Birot x2, R.Beaujault x1
Buts pour Jaunay Clan : G.Level x3, M.Laimeche x3, R.Kambala x2, G.Hiernard x2, S.Goinet x2, G.Bourse x1, V.Fernandes da Costa x1
3EME DIVISION - POULE B
Bessines ASPTT 2 - Tys FC 2 = 7-2
Buts pour Bessines ASPTT : J.Driancourt x4, B.Mansart x1, M.Archet x1, T.Fevre x1
Buts pour Tys : Y.Vieira x1, K.Piccardo x1
Niort AFC 2 - St-Romans les Melle 2 = 7-3
Buts pour Niort AFC : S.Stiti x3, S.Dubus x2, M.El Nounou x1, M.Kenette-Messean x1
Buts pour St-Romans les Melle : S.Bevin x2, L.Rault x1
3EME DIVISION - POULE C
Vouillé 3 - Niort AFC 3 = 1-5
But pour Vouillé : P.Lingibe x1
Buts pour Niort AFC : M.Aubert x2, G.Ibacache x1, F.Zouitina x1, F.Jacquet x1
Pays Thenezeen 2 - Portugais Parthenay = 3-9
Buts pour Pays Thenezeen : J.Gaillard x2, A.Babin x1
Buts pour Portugais Parthenay : J.Vanes x4, M.Chanthouin x2, G.Treffort x1, B.Allard x1, F.Baltazar x1
Commentaires